
Dog Food & Treats
Dry and wet food, toppers, chews and treats. 610 items in stock.
Coming soon: order online, pick up curbsideAll (610)Dry food (170)Chews & bones (102)Bowls & feeders (58)Wet food (52)Biscuits & cookies (35)Freeze-dried & raw (28)Lick & spread treats (28)Freeze-dried treats (22)Dental treats (17)Toppers & broths (17)Bully sticks (16)Soft & chewy treats (16)Jerky (14)Training treats (11)Frozen & yogurt treats (8)Other treats (7)Milk replacers (3)Other dog food (3)Samples & trial sizes (2)Pill pockets (1)
Life stage and sizeIn stock atShowing 241–288 of 610. Stock is from our store system and changes often. Prices do not include sales tax.


KONG Licks Treat Dispenser SM
Kong$5.99 + taxIn stock at St. George
KONG Stuff'N Dog Treat Paste Tube, Peanut Butter, 5 oz
Kong$3.99 + taxIn stock at St. George · only 2 left
KONG Stuff'N Snacks Dog Treats Peanut Butter, SM, 8 oz
Kong$6.99 + taxIn stock at St. George · only 3 left
Kradle Calming CBD Dog Chews 5mg, Chicken, 30Ct Bag
Kradle$13.99 + taxIn stock at St. George · only 1 left
Lixit Dog Carrier Cage Crock Grey, 40 oz
Lixit$19.99 + taxIn stock at St. George · only 1 leftPhoto coming soon
Lixit Hand Feeding Syringe for Baby Animals 10 ml
Lixit$3.19 + taxIn stock at St. George · only 3 left
Lixit Hand Feeding Syringe for Baby Animals 60 ml
Lixit$7.95 + taxIn stock at St. George · only 2 left
Lixit Supplement & Medicine Eye Dropper 3 ml
Lixit$2.79 + taxIn stock at St. George · only 3 left
Lixit Top Fill Dog Water Bottle White, 32 oz
Lixit$19.99 + taxIn stock at St. George · only 3 left
Lixit Top Fill Dog Water Bottle White, 44 oz
Lixit$21.99 + taxIn stock at Las Vegas, St. George
Loving Pets Diamond Plate Bowls w/ Non Skid Bottom Dog Dish Bowl Silver, 1 qt
Loving Pets$11.79 + taxIn stock at St. GeorgePhoto coming soon
Loving Pets Diamond Plate Bowls w/ Non Skid Bottom Dog Dish Bowl Silver, 5 qt
Loving Pets$20.99 + taxIn stock at St. George
Loving Pets Flex Diner Dog Bowl, Pomegranate, SM
Loving Pets$9.29 + taxIn stock at St. George · only 2 left
Loving Pets Houndations Small Dog & Puppy Training Treats Beef, 4 oz
Loving Pets$5.49 + taxIn stock at St. George
Loving Pets Houndations Small Dog & Puppy Training Treats Salmon, 4 oz
Loving Pets$5.49 + taxIn stock at St. George
Loving Pets Houndations Small Dog & Puppy Training Treats, Chicken, 4 oz
Loving Pets$5.49 + taxIn stock at Las Vegas, St. George
Loving Pets Houndations Small Dog & Puppy Training Treats, Duck, 4 oz
Loving Pets$5.49 + taxIn stock at St. George
Loving Pets Houndations Small Dog & Puppy Training Treats, Lamb, 4 oz
Loving Pets$5.49 + taxIn stock at St. George
Loving Pets Rustic Bone Raised Double Diner Dog Bowl Aged Copper
Loving Pets$23.99 + taxIn stock at St. George · only 2 left
Loving Pets Travel Double Diner Dog Bowl Blue, MD
Loving Pets$16.49 + taxIn stock at St. George · only 2 leftPhoto coming soon
Md. Everlasting Himalayan Dog Treat
$12.99 + taxIn stock at St. George · only 1 left
Meaty Bone - Lrg
Redbarn Pet Products$5.49 + taxIn stock at St. GeorgePhoto coming soon
MESSY MUTTS DOG & CAT FRAMED SILICONE INTERACTIVE MULTI SURFACE MAT 10" X 10" BLUE
$24.99 + taxIn stock at St. George · only 2 left
Messy Mutts Dog Round Forage Mat 15"
Messy Mutts$24.99 + taxIn stock at St. George · only 1 left
Messy Mutts Dog Slow Feeder Melamine
Messy Mutts$14.79 + taxIn stock at St. George · only 3 left
Messy Mutts Dog Square Forage Lick Mat 16" X 16"
Messy Mutts$32.99 + taxIn stock at St. George · only 1 leftPhoto coming soon
Mona Made Dog Chews Small Whole Antler
Mona Made$9.99 + taxIn stock at St. George · only 1 leftPhoto coming soon
Mr D Oven Bkd Grammy Ckn 11oz
Merrick$10.79 + taxIn stock at St. George · only 1 left
Natural Balance LID Grain Free Small Breed, Chicken & Sweet Potato, 4 lb
Natural Balance Pet Foods$18.99 + taxIn stock at St. GeorgePhoto coming soon
Natural Balance Pet Foods Limited Ingredient Canned Dog Food Chicken & Sweet Potato
$3.29 + taxIn stock at St. George · only 3 left
Natural Dog Treat Filled Bone With Pb 3"
Redbarn Pet Products$7.29 + taxIn stock at St. GeorgePhoto coming soon
Next Level 4lbs
$18.99 + taxIn stock at Las Vegas
Next Level Hi-Pro 30 LS All Life Stages Dry Dog Food, 4 lb
Next Level$17.79 + taxIn stock at St. George
Next Level Hi-Pro 30 LS All Life Stages Dry Dog Food, 40 lb
Next Level$69.49 + taxIn stock at St. GeorgePhoto coming soon
Next Level Hi-Pro 30 LS All Life Stages Dry Dog Food, 50 lb
Next Level$75.49 + taxIn stock at St. George · only 2 left
Next Level Hi-Pro Puppy Dry Dog Food, 15 lb
Next Level$34.99 + taxIn stock at St. George
Next Level Hi-Pro Puppy Dry Dog Food, 4 lb
Next Level$14.99 + taxIn stock at St. George
Next Level Hi-Pro Puppy Dry Dog Food, 40 lb
Next Level$68.49 + taxIn stock at Las Vegas, St. George
Next Level Ocean Catch Adult Dry Dog Food, 15 lb
Next Level$35.99 + taxIn stock at St. George · only 2 left
Next Level Ocean Catch Adult Dry Dog Food, 40 lb
Next Level$74.99 + taxIn stock at St. George · only 2 left
Next Level Ocean Catch Adult, Dry Dog Food, 4 Lb
Next Level$12.99 + taxIn stock at St. George
Next Level Performance Plus Large Breed Adult Dry Dog Food, 40 lb
Next Level$64.99 + taxIn stock at St. George · only 2 left
Next Level Salmon & Brown Rice Skin & Coat Recipe Adult Dry Dog Food, 4 lb
Next Level$12.99 + taxIn stock at St. George · only 1 leftPhoto coming soon
Nulo Challenger Large Breed Puppy Dry Dog Food Alpine Ranch Beef, Lamb & Pork, 11 lb
Nulo$48.99 + taxIn stock at St. George · only 1 leftPhoto coming soon
Nulo Culinary Harvest Baked Beef, Pork & Lamb, 10 lb
Nulo$51.99 + taxIn stock at St. George · only 2 leftPhoto coming soon
Nulo Culinary Harvest Baked Beef, Pork & Lamb, 4 lb
Nulo$24.99 + taxIn stock at St. GeorgePhoto coming soon
Nulo Culinary Harvest Baked Chicken & Whitefish, 10 lb
Nulo$51.99 + taxIn stock at St. George · only 2 leftMore supplies
🐟 Cat Food & Treats🎾 Toys🛏️ Beds & Crates🦮 Leashes & Collars🧴 Health & Grooming🐠 Aquarium & Fish Supplies🦎 Reptile Supplies🦜 Bird Supplies🐹 Small Animal Supplies🧥 Clothing & Travel🎁 Gifts & Fun
FREE PRINTABLE GUIDE
Get the free guide First 30 Days with your puppy.
Not sure what to buy? Get our free shopping list, a week-by-week checklist and a feeding schedule.